Farkas Gáborné Böbe - 23.
Szabó Boglárka - Recsk
Miskolc (Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén) - Miskolc
Sipőcz Nikolett - Győr
Boglári Andrea - Győr
Molnár Barbara - 22.
Lippert Zsu - 3.
Márton Edina - Dunakeszi
Farkas Zsófia - Érd
Gráfelné Figura Orsolya - Debrecen
Nagy Rita - Mosonmagyaróvár
Szabó Nikoletta - Böhönye
Boldizsár Anna - Algyő
Patakiné Gálosi Diána - Dunaszekcső
Enikő - 16.
Kovács Kata - Fót
Pataki Ildikó - Karcag
Romhányi Éva - Cegléd
Szadai Anett - 11.
Alexandra - 11.
Krajnyákné P. Zsuzsa - Mosonmagyaróvár
Herczeg Adrienn - 14.
Tóth Andrea - Ráckeve
Balázsi Szilvia - 8.
Fülöp Diána - 8.
Dudás-Deák Ildikó - Békéscsaba
Kaméleon Köröm - 15.
Némethné G. Erika - 20.
Vaskó Kitti - Kaposvár
Selyem Melinda - Csorna
Abonyi Barbara - Szombathely
Szerdahelyi Katalin - 19.
Bagaméri Judith Show-Hajstúdió - Diósd
Oláh Katalin - Nyíregyháza
Sáriné Hamza Beáta - 20.
Somné Soós Dóra - 11.
Csipkés Ivett - 15.
Damo Tunde - Külföld
Csajszibarack - 20.
Henriett - 16.
Somfai Judit - Nyíregyháza
Zsarnóczki Katalin Kitty - 2.
Schwarcz Petra - Dunakeszi
Sylvia - Keszthely
Joó Krisztina - Ócsa
Eperjesi Rita - Gyöngyös
Roszik Tímea - Mezőtúr
Hudák Luca - 7.
Szabó Szilvia - 3.
Czudar Margit - 4.
Hámori Vivien - Gyula
Kubik Mónika - Galgamácsa
Fábriné Horváth Éva - Jánosháza
Nagyné Komlósi Éva - Cserkeszőlő
Varga Szilvia - Szentendre
Szitás Katalin - Dunavarsány
Farkas Adrienn (BeautyStudio) - 16.
Csibiné Harkai Rita - Érd
Kiss Nikoletta - Kecskemét
Saurer Bernadett - Ismeretlen
Thuróczy Adrienn - 7.
Sándorné Liló Ibolya - 11.
Dienes Alíz - Földeák
Belányi-Sztraka Claudia - Csorna
Forgács Réka - 14.
Katona Yvett - Pécs
Gresics Alíz Krisztina - Miskolc
Palánkai Viktória - Szeged
szakal zoltanne  - Mosonmagyaróvár
Sőrésné Kádas Erika - Nyíregyháza
Somogyi Marianna - Berhida
Braunmüller Nikoletta - Gyál
Berkes Renáta - Székesfehérvár
Mészáros Pálné - Vecsés
Tatár Gyöngyi - 7.
Shila - Tatabánya
Mazán Mónika - Békéscsaba
Szeghő Zsóka - 20.
Kiss Márta - Pécs
Rikk Tunde - Ismeretlen
Torma Anita - Külföld
Erika műkörmös ( Nyugatinál ) - 13.
Kovács Tünde SZÁSZBEREK - Szászberek
Farkas Szilvia Sisco - Debrecen
Pomozi Ildikó - Kiskunfélegyháza
Szabó Orsolya - Sopron
Kádár Gáborné - Kartal
Kiss Adrienn - 21.
Csetri Anna - Pécs
NOVÁKNÉ HARTMANN MÓNIKA - 18.
Németh Enikő - Dunaújváros
Sándor Marianna - Külföld
Nagy Györgyi - Tatabánya
Pilcsuk Beáta - Székesfehérvár
Ágoston Adrienn - Sopron
Jurácsikné Ági - Dabas
Galambos Márta - Debrecen
Fejős Nikolett - Szekszárd
Dósa Szabina - Mike
Tari Ibolya - 15.
Zámbóné Horváth Orsolya - Hajdúnánás
Nagy Veronika - Pécel
Kristyán Zsuzsanna - 22.
Sahy Adam - 3.
Katona Piroska - 1.
Ábrahámné Lodesz Judit - Csorna
Ördögh Rita - Ásotthalom
Szabó Hédi - Páty
Fábiánné Király Mariann - Hajdúszovát
Czifra Anikó - Hajdúnánás
Fellner Adrienn - 17.
Krokavecz Nikoletta - Ózd
PÁSZTORY VIKTÓRIA - 8.
Bagaméri Izabella - Lajosmizse
Csiszár Edina - Siófok
Rédli Andrea - 11.
Szilágyiné Lukács Emőke - 13.
Veing Zsuzsanna - Martonvásár
Gebeiné Szabó Irén - Kecskemét
Tar Zoé - Debrecen
Urbán Adrienn - Vác
Tóth Erika - Albertirsa
Marton Adrienn - 14.
Szendi Tibor - Nyíregyháza
Koltai Klementina - Zalaegerszeg
Kun Zsuzsanna -
Nagyné Farkas Szilvia - 7.
Farkas Katalin - 3.
Veres Csilla - 14.
Makszimec Diána - 7.
Legényné Mogyorósi Tünde - 3.
Daróczi Noémi - 11.
Kissné Horváth Erika - 6.
Hegedűs Marica - Siófok
Tóth Eszter - 16.
Seresné Öller Evelin -
Szabó Andrea - Szigethalom
Lugosiné Katalin - 14.
Varga Anett - Kaposvár
Orbán Krisztína - Külföld
Juhász Julianna - Sárbogárd
wittmann krisztina - Pomáz
Novákné Ibolya - Nyíregyháza
Lady-lak szépségszalon - 4.
Békefiné Müller Georgina - Szigetszentmiklós
Tóvári Erika - Környe
T.Judith - 1.
Horváthné Németh Rita - Nagykanizsa
Véginé Paksi Rózsa - Harta
Pocsai Judit Anetta - Püspökladány
Molnárné Sz, Melinda - Tiszaújváros
Gajdóczi Réka - Hódmezővásárhely
Kriskó Barbara - Miskolc
Bakó Csilla - Győrtelek
Trojákné Molnár Gyöngyi - Veszprém
Ginger  - 2.
Fehér Brigitta - 14.
Didekne Harsanyi Edit - 11.
Gyimesi Gina - Kalocsa
Agg Andrea - Zalaegerszeg
Schachmayer Zita - 18.
Nyircsák Orsolya - 14.
Kispál Tímea - Szeged
Veszeli Aranka - 14.
Nyers Judit - Ismeretlen
Kovács Judit - Szeged
Ézsiásné Martonosi Enikő - Szeged
Vékony Magdolna - 4.
Hettichné Biró Ibolya - Szekszárd
Fábiánné Kiss Krisztina - Ráckeve
Kovacs Anita - Nagytarcsa
Ancsa Körömkozmetika - 18.
Leitgéb Judit - Pécs
Varga Kitti - Hajdúböszörmény
Tollas Bettina - Hajdúszoboszló
Ballay Ágota - 11.
Pápay Katalin - 3.
Leányvári Dóra - 3.
Csiszár Éva - Kovácshida
Szávuly Kinga Katalin - Külföld
Kiss Panka - Aba
Hajas Ildikó - Jászberény
Farkas Adrienn (TrendySalon) - 15.
Patainé Balla Bernadett - Ócsa
Dévényi Mária (Marcsi) - 4.
Tóth Nóra - Békéscsaba
Palenik Kitti - 8.
Oszlánszki Brigitta - Nyíregyháza
Horváth Emese - Nagyatád
szoke tunde - Rákóczifalva
Beke Dorottya - Oroszlány
Borsos Bianka - Mór
Jamous Klára - Hódmezővásárhely
Kakas Bernadett - 10.
Bozóné Dóri - Eger
Nagy Abigél - 22.
Palotásné Anikó - 18.
Gál Noémi - Göd
Szabó Erzsébet - Újhartyán
László Tímea - 21.
Tóth Tímea - 16.
Ipacs Teodóra - Ismeretlen
Suborits Timea - 17.
Perényi Veronika, Verus - Pécs
Hevesiné Sebők Andrea - Algyő
Horváthné Ancsa - 15.
Ágnes - Tatabánya
Sándor Ágnes - Eger
Horváth Kitti - Siófok
Turbucz Tímea - Szeged
Korbeák Anita - Debrecen
Tóth Angéla - 11.
Schindel Szilvi - 10.
Jovanovicsné Várdi Brigitta - Baksa
Tóth Lilian - Zalalövő
Borbély Adrienn - Helesfa
Seres Diána - Miskolc
Lőrinczi Niki - Bonyhád
Gál Katalin - 8.
Nagyné Gizus - Nyíregyháza
Józsa Andrea - 13.
FischerDora - 13.
Bencsik Mariann - Balassagyarmat
Kubinyi Emese - Kecskemét
Fehérvári Gabriella - Külföld
Podonyi Julcsi - Szeged
Gáspár Szandra - Szombathely
M.Ildi - Békés
Máté Melinda - Baja
Vizi Györgyi - 23.
Berki Erika - Bácsalmás
Tari Magdolna - Szigetszentmiklós
Balog Viktória - 21.
Szőcs Katalin - Mátészalka
Eller Dóra - 21.
Fogarasi Viktória - Tatabánya
Farkas Adrienn - Mende
Maszlagné Hideg Szilvia - Pécs
Füzesséryné Falusi Ibolya - Ócsa
Tálos Viktória  - Tét