Szabó Andrea - Szigethalom
Agg Andrea - Zalaegerszeg
ICSÓ KRISZTINA - 8.
Balázsi Szilvia - 8.
Mezey Mónika - Hatvan
Kádisev Melinda - 12.
Rácz Valterné - Balassagyarmat
Sebestyén Ágnes - Szigetszentmiklós
Szlezák Petra Alexa - Dabas
nagy Judit - Fülöpszállás
Burai Anita - 17.
Dany Szilvia - Érd
Zsiláné Juhász Márta - Érd
Borbély Zsófia - Sopron
K. Anita - 18.
Selyem Melinda - Csorna
Antal Ildikó - Székesfehérvár
Jóni Renáta - 14.
K.Eszter Barbi szalon 9.ker. Tompa.u.22. - 9.
Kucsera Ibolya - Dabas
Bujdosóné Zsuzsi - Érd
Mészáros Krisztina -
Zámbóné Horváth Orsolya - Hajdúnánás
Lehóczki Barbara - Demecser
Bozsóki Györgyi - Vác
Kelemen Hajnal - Gyál
Váradi Hédi - 18.
Erika műkörmös ( Nyugatinál ) - 13.
Baksi Rózsa - Eger
Gyulai Tímea - 9.
Feketéné K. Szénia - Oroszlány
Birizdó Mariann ~ P!nk - Debrecen
bezdan martin krisztina - Mohács
Grósz Bernadett - Székesfehérvár
Kovács Erika -
Zsargóné Vörös Éva - 8.
Nagy Veronika - Komárom
Tóth Beáta - Bag
Komáromy Sára - Győr
Szadai Anett - 11.
Varga Kitti - Hajdúböszörmény
Kiss Nikoletta - Kecskemét
Némethné Hermann Henrietta - Taksony
Cseh Mesy - Külföld
Andrásik Zsófia -
Juhász Erzsébet - Mezőtúr
zsigmond jánosné - Kunmadaras
Szilágyi Gabriella - Fót
DiNails Szalon (Műköröm, manikűr, pedikűr)  - 11.
Major Kinga - 14.
Jegyes-Molnárné Hajdu Krisztina - Szentes
Pilcsuk Beáta - Székesfehérvár
Kiss Virág - Győr
Csőszné Kerekes Anikó - Kecskemét
Mészáros Márta - 19.
Udvardi Mónika - 15.
Sándorné Liló Ibolya - 11.
Csibiné Harkai Rita - Érd
Miklós Andrea - Tura
Süvegjártó Marcsy - Iregszemcse
Kakas Bernadett - 10.
Attila köröm - Veszprém
Herold Martina - 8.
Kovácsné Korponai Csilla - 4.
K. Brigitta - Homokszentgyörgy
Sándor Marianna - Külföld
Viszokai Bettina - Egercsehi
Popovics Marianna - 13.
Bartha Renáta - 14.
Sipos Anita - Békéscsaba
Barrel Katalin - 2.
Décsei Sándorné - Győr
Gráfelné Figura Orsolya - Debrecen
ciocotisan mária - 11.
Balog Andrea - 13.
Ádám Marianna - Jánoshalma
Szécsényi Daniela - 11.
Kósa Anita - Tömörkény
Jakubovics Szilvia - 5.
Sárközi Mária Zizi - 9.
Tóth Tímea - 6.
Németh Amália - Környe
Ézsiásné Martonosi Enikő - Szeged
Bistyei Bettina - Kunszentmárton
Molnár Enikő - Külföld
Zsezserán Hajni - Dunakeszi
Lőrincz Andrea - Ráckeve
Szabó Hajnalka - 16.
Kis Anita - Kazincbarcika
Molnár Barbara - 22.
Rudolf Klára - Érd
Roszik Tímea - Mezőtúr
Csépányi-Bárdos Ferencné - Ózd
Kovács Gabriella - Debrecen
Slynails - 8.
Kiss Melinda - Cegléd
Tóth Andrea - Ráckeve
Málik Andrea - 18.
Andi - 12.
Juhászné Kálmánczhey Krisztina - Debrecen
Tóth Eszter - 16.
Kovács Nikolett - Gyula
Nagy Andrea - Szekszárd
Bozóné Dóri - Eger
Tóth Szimonetta - Ózd
Nikola Andrásné - Makó
Oroszi Brigi - 20.
Platthy Eszter - Gyöngyös
Szeidlné Molnár Andrea - Göd
Szabó Eszter - Kapuvár
Molnár Veronika - Ócsa
Iski Judit Ágnes - 10.
Nagyné Farkas Szilvia - 7.
Tapodi Tímea - Ráckeve
Tari Magdolna - Szigetszentmiklós
Nagyné Gizus - Nyíregyháza
Szabó Nikoletta - Böhönye
Horváth Zsuzsa - Kecskemét
Juhász Annamária - Szeged
Márkusné Vancsisin Mónika - Nyíregyháza
Dienes Alíz - Földeák
Szűcs Bernadett - Kecskemét
Marti Ágnes - 17.
Iványi Brigitta - Sopron
Szabó Veronika - Békéscsaba
Kassai Edina - 18.
Virág Viktória - 21.
Nagy Nikolett - Szólád
T.Judith - 1.
Sata Zsuzsa - Külföld
Szabó Annamária - Gödöllő
Retkes Melinda - Kiskunfélegyháza
Moldován Kata - Diósd
Veres Ildikó - Érd
Makszimec Diána - 7.
Kalmar Andrea - Dunakeszi
ZSADÁNYI HAJNALKA - Dunaújváros
Timli Gyöngyi - 16.
Stefkó Melinda - 19.
Kelemen Éva - 9.
Krizsan Renata - Külföld
Turcsányi Anikó - 16.
Német-Farkas Krisztina - 18.
Juhászné Ujvárosi Éva - Debrecen
Papp Tímea Viktória - Mezőtúr
Csipkés Ivett - 15.
Gebauer Diána - Tatabánya
Anett - 11.
Zádori Magdolna - Miskolc
Farkas Andrea - Halásztelek
Kovács Lívia - Kaposvár
Szabó Niki - 16.
Ágnes - Tatabánya
ancsakorom - 14.
Kovács Gabriella -
Eyssen Hédi - 4.
Ady Klaudia - Dunakeszi
Tar Zoé - Debrecen
Wellness Erika - 2.
Keszler Évi - 19.
Makai Eszter - Ismeretlen
Csabai Beáta - Fót
Tóth Angéla - 11.
Ladorján Szilvia - 10.
Legényné Mogyorósi Tünde - 3.
Bendik Orsolya - Szentendre
Eperjesi Rita - Gyöngyös
Kubicza Zsuzsi - 12.
Baracsi Kata - Veszprém
Kovács Erika - Cegléd
Sebestyénné Csordás Tímea - Balmazújváros
Gáspár Szandra - Szombathely
Fekete Edit - 7.
Fóris Blanka - Szendrőlád
Farkas Gáborné Böbe - 23.
Heits Anikó - Érd
Lenkovits Eszter - Szigetszentmiklós
Zakar Andrea - Szeged
Kállai Zsoltné - Dömös
NÉMETH ANNA - Szombathely
Biró Fruzsina - 4.
Hajzsel Melinda - Alsópetény
Villár Krisztina - 16.
Lippert Zsu - 3.
Anikó köröm - 14.
Csomai Ágnes - Veszprém
Papp Judit - Ábrahámhegy
Bárkányi Csilla - Balástya
Németh Kata - 3.
Gampel Katalin - Budaörs
Nyikes Blanka - Mezőkövesd
Spirkó Ildikó - 5.
Bodnár Zsuzsanna - Külföld
Bellovits Ágnes - Kapuvár
Pápay Katalin - 3.
Tamás Aranka - Külföld
Ses Livia - Gáborján
Dallos Beáta - Győr
Cziráné Szpisják Andrea - Békés
Kertész Andrea - 9.
Artnails studio - Raidl-Szőke Szilvia - 13.
Krska Karolina -
Besze Annamária - Győr
Szinyéri Tímea - 13.
Takács Ivett - Csatár
Jánosi Zsuzsanna - Zalaegerszeg
Bárány Tünde - 17.
Gyürki Irisz - Külföld
Vaskó Kitti - Kaposvár
Nagy Viktória - Hatvan
Pelcz Enikő - Tamási
Vadi Barbara Perla Szépségszalon - Sarkad
Nagy Zita - Pilis
Enikő - 16.
Szalonna Péterné Tünde - Pécs
Kardos Ildikó - 19.
Csigó Anikó - Gyömrő
Sáfárné Orbán Alexandra - Szombathely
Eller Dóra - 21.
Albert Enikő - Dabas
kincses alina - 14.
Borsos Bianka - Mór
Csiki Melinda - 13.
Kozma Zsanett - 20.
Fekete Éva - Zalaegerszeg
Gerti STÚDIÓ - Lánycsók
Damo Tunde - Külföld
Rott Dusmáta - Mohács
Kapcsos Ilona - Polgár
Uzon Adrien - 14.
Babus Judit - 2.
Szabó Boglárka - Recsk
Szabóné Manner Gyöngyi - Decs
Csik Hajnalka - Érd
Kövecses Ágota - Szigetmonostor
Nikee - 3.
Anda Andrea - Tatabánya
Ferencz Anita - Bag
Maszlagné Hideg Szilvia - Pécs
Tamási Ági - 13.